All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

55 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Landon KeefoverNLCC Conference Indoor (03/09/2017)6.73 3
2Dino KaliakmanisAntioch Indoor Invite (Boys) (02/22/2019)6.81 7
3Dan LonskiAntioch Invitational (03/01/2014)6.84 6
4Javen LondonNLCC Boys Invite (03/08/2018)6.90 6
5Gavin CalabreseLake Michigan Invite (03/16/2019)6.95 17
6Andrew PeloteAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)6.96 14
7Ryan ShaputisBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2020)7.00 0
8Andre RiveraAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)7.04 16
9Drew PorterLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)7.06 0
9Theo HillLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)7.06 0
Freshmen Record
  Dino KaliakmanisNLCC Boys Invite (03/08/2018)00:07.1011

Top

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Landon KeefoverLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)7.65 1
2Dino KaliakmanisBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (Boys) (03/02/2019)8.10 1
3Treshawn WatsonLake Michigan Invite (03/16/2019)8.21 4
4Athan KaliakmanisLake Michigan Invite (03/16/2019)8.31 10
5Gabe LopesBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2015)8.40 0
6Marc GillespieNLCC Conference Indoor (03/09/2017)8.63 5
6Cameron AyersAntioch Invitational (03/01/2014)8.63 4
8Peyton MorrowAntioch Indoor Invite (02/27/2015)8.86 0
9Bogdan AnghelBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2015)8.92 0
10Chris PennBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (Boys) (03/02/2019)8.95 1
Freshmen Record
  Athan KaliakmanisLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)00:08.637

Top

60 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jack BucarNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)7.15 1
2Deven Floyd-PickettLakes Dual (02/15/2024)7.19 1
3Payton HolmesNLCC Indoor Championships (03/10/2023)7.28 4
4Martin CohenJV Quad (03/01/2024)7.32 3
5Joey NeumannNLCC Indoor Championships (03/11/2022)7.37 3
6Gavin StoneNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)7.44 3
7Brandon MarksJV Quad (03/01/2024)7.47 4
8Brayden EdwardsJV Quad (03/01/2024)7.52 5
9Mason BussoneJV Quad (03/01/2024)7.55 6
10Kellen BrawnerBoys Last Chance (03/17/2023)7.56 26
Freshmen Record
  Gavin StoneNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)00:07.443

Top

60 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Landon KeefoverIllinois Prep Top Times (03/25/2017)8.12 1
2Brandon MarksSequoit Showdown - Boys (03/08/2024)8.93 2
3Antonio Rodriguez-CaballeroSequoit Showdown - Boys (03/08/2024)9.73 11
4Mark DeutschmannD117 Rockin Relays (02/21/2022)9.83 0
5Brooks WelschNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)9.91 3
6Tyler IngmanBoys Last Chance (03/17/2023)10.21 22
7Robert RohrsNLCC Indoor Championships (03/10/2023)10.48 9
8Colby WelschJV Quad (02/23/2024)11.55 8
Freshmen Record
  Colby WelschJV Quad (02/23/2024)00:11.558

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Leroy ChapmanAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)23.04 1
2Dino KaliakmanisNLCC Indoor Championships (Co-Ed) (03/07/2019)23.33 3
3Landon KeefoverNLCC Conference Indoor (03/09/2017)23.44 3
4Payton HolmesClash @ the Coliseum - Boys only (02/25/2023)23.55 6
5Martin CohenSequoit Showdown - Boys (03/08/2024)23.66 4
6Deven Floyd-PickettLakes Dual (02/15/2024)23.77 1
7Javen LondonNLCC Boys Invite (03/08/2018)24.12 4
8Brandon MarksLakes Dual (02/15/2024)24.16 2
9Drew PorterNLCC Conference Indoor (03/09/2017)24.32 8
10Tyler OslageAntioch Indoor Invite (02/21/2020)24.65 11
Freshmen Record
  Drew PorterGrant F/S Invite (05/18/2015)00:23.140

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Leroy ChapmanAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)50.40 1
2Ademide AdegboyegoNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)53.02 1
3Ryan ShaputisNLCC Indoor Championships (Co-Ed) (03/07/2019)53.08 5
4Kyle PatrickAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)53.47 2
5Tyler MillerNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)54.65 4
6Bogdan AnghelAntioch Invitational (03/01/2014)54.67 5
7Tyler WolfeJV Quad (03/01/2024)54.88 4
8Dino KaliakmanisLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)55.07 11
9Marc GillespieNLCC Conference Indoor (03/09/2017)55.13 6
10Nick BritoAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)55.24 13
Freshmen Record
  Dino KaliakmanisNLCC Outdoor Championships Boys (05/10/2018)00:52.486

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Tyler WolfeBoys Last Chance (03/17/2023)2:03.47 4
2Charlie SmithBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (Boys) (03/02/2019)2:04.69 1
3Lucas BaronelloD117 Indoor Invitational - Boys (03/18/2022)2:05.64 5
4Mike VolkmarLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)2:05.66 9
5Sebastian ScofieldLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)2:06.05 8
6Dylan DuckworthLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)2:06.49 0
7Ademide AdegboyegoBoys Last Chance (03/17/2023)2:08.42 10
8Carson LannersJV Quad (03/01/2024)2:09.66 4
9AJ MarsiglioAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)2:09.89 9
10Carter WebbJV Quad (03/01/2024)2:13.50 10
Freshmen Record
  Mike VolkmarGrant F/S Boys Invite (05/16/2016)02:07.040

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Charlie SmithIllinois Prep Top Times (03/23/2019)4:19.66 3
2Lucas BaronelloD117 Clash at the Coliseum (02/26/2022)4:38.02 0
3Carson LannersSequoit Showdown - Boys (03/08/2024)4:39.23 5
4Griffin FreemanLakes Invite - Boys (02/24/2024)4:49.50 27
5Zach BessonAntioch Indoor Invite (02/27/2015)4:49.61 11
6Josh LinckLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)4:49.83 21
7Carter WebbD117 Indoor Invitational - Boys (03/18/2022)4:50.77 16
8Alex BessonLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)4:55.73 0
9Dylan SnowLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)4:56.82 0
10Anthony SculucaBoys Last Chance (03/17/2023)5:00.39 32
Freshmen Record
  Charlie SmithCrystal Lake Central Track Invite (04/28/2017)04:35.010

Top

Mile Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Danny ResslerBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2015)5:00.25 0
2Joe SculucaBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)5:02.54 0
3Andrew JohnsonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)5:03.54 0
4Kevin VetteseBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2015)5:07.84 0
5Alex BessonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)5:08.04 0
6Nick FilipponeBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2015)5:22.37 0
7Max BartonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/05/2016)5:29.84 0
8Jared DeBoerBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)5:37.84 0
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Charlie SmithAntioch Indoor Invite (Boys) (02/22/2019)9:36.93 1
2Carson LannersNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)10:08.15 3
3Griffin FreemanSequoit Showdown - Boys (03/08/2024)10:16.36 3
4Danny ResslerAntioch Indoor Invite (02/27/2015)10:21.62 9
5Andrew JohnsonLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)10:25.42 13
6Alex BessonLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)10:31.85 15
7Kevin VetteseLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)10:34.25 0
8Carter WebbClash @ the Coliseum - Boys only (02/25/2023)10:40.63 32
9Joe SculucaLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)10:51.03 0
10Ryan JohnsonAntioch Indoor Invite (02/21/2020)11:05.70 10
Freshmen Record
  Charlie SmithIHSA 3A Sectional Meet (05/19/2017)09:56.060

Top

2 Mile

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Tommy CastinoBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2015)11:32.40 0
2Andrew JohnsonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)11:40.34 0
3Ryan JohnsonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)11:56.74 8
4Jack HolstonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)12:15.14 11
5Alex BessonBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2015)12:33.44 0
6Brad GaydovchikBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)12:52.34 8
7Joe SculucaBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2015)13:01.64 0
Freshmen Record
  Ryan JohnsonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)11:56.748

Top

4X100 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Marshall GehrkeWauconda Dual - Boys (04/15/2024)43.14
  Brandon Marks43.14
  Deven Floyd-Pickett43.14
  Martin Cohen43.14
2Deven Floyd-PickettIHSA Boys Sectional (05/17/2023)43.26
  Martin Cohen43.26
  Payton Holmes43.26
  Joey Neumann43.26
3Deven Floyd-PickettNLCC Boys Outdoor Championships (05/11/2023)43.39
  Martin Cohen43.39
  Payton Holmes43.39
  Joey Neumann43.39
4Gavin CalabreseIHSA 3A Boys Track and Field Sectionals (05/17/2019)43.51
  Robert Christiansen43.51
  Ryan Shaputis43.51
  Zach Grindley43.51
5Dino KaliakmanisCrystal Lake Central Invite (04/26/2019)43.63
  Robert Christiansen43.63
  Ryan Shaputis43.63
  Zach Grindley43.63
6Deven Floyd-PickettLake County Invite (05/04/2023)43.87
  Martin Cohen43.87
  Payton Holmes43.87
  Joey Neumann43.87
-Jack BucarGrayslake Central Invite - Boys (04/05/2024)43.87
  Brandon Marks43.87
  Deven Floyd-Pickett43.87
  Martin Cohen43.87
8Drew PorterIHSA 2A Boy's Track Sectionals (05/20/2016)44.11
  Mike Kawell44.11
  Marc Gillespie44.11
  Landon Keefover44.11
9Drew PorterLake County Track & Field Invite (05/04/2017)44.13
  Robert Christiansen44.13
  Javen London44.13
  Landon Keefover44.13
10Dino KaliakmanisGrant/Round Lake - Boys (04/02/2019)44.14
  Robert Christiansen44.14
  Ryan Shaputis44.14
  Zach Grindley44.14

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Deven Floyd-PickettNLCC Boys Outdoor Championships (05/11/2023)1:29.76
  Martin Cohen1:29.76
  Payton Holmes1:29.76
  Joey Neumann1:29.76
2Deven Floyd-PickettIHSA Boys Sectional (05/17/2023)1:30.39
  Martin Cohen1:30.39
  Payton Holmes1:30.39
  Joey Neumann1:30.39
3Dino KaliakmanisIHSA 3A Boys Track and Field Sectionals (05/18/2018)1:30.68
  Ryan Shaputis1:30.68
  Javen London1:30.68
  Robert Christiansen1:30.68
4Jeff LeighliterStevenson Relays (04/13/2023)1:31.29
  Martin Cohen1:31.29
  Payton Holmes1:31.29
  Joey Neumann1:31.29
5Gavin CalabreseIHSA 3A Boys Track and Field Sectionals (05/17/2019)1:31.53
  Robert Christiansen1:31.53
  Ryan Shaputis1:31.53
  Treshawn Watson1:31.53
6Jeff LeighliterLake County Invite (05/04/2023)1:31.90
  Martin Cohen1:31.90
  Payton Holmes1:31.90
  Joey Neumann1:31.90
7Drew PorterStreamwood Sabre Boys Invite (04/22/2017)1:31.98 - 24
  Javen London1:31.98 - 21
  Marc Gillespie1:31.98 - 23
  Robert Christiansen1:31.98 - 22
8Drew PorterLake County Track & Field Invite (05/04/2017)1:32.03
  Javen London1:32.03
  Robert Christiansen1:32.03
  Landon Keefover1:32.03
9Deven Floyd-PickettCrystal Lake Central Invite (04/28/2023)1:32.15
  Martin Cohen1:32.15
  Payton Holmes1:32.15
  Joey Neumann1:32.15
10Drew PorterLeyden Invite (04/13/2017)1:33.14
  Javen London1:33.14
  Marc Gillespie1:33.14
  Robert Christiansen1:33.14

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Payton HolmesNLCC Boys Outdoor Championships (05/11/2023)3:24.92 - 51
  Tyler Wolfe3:24.92 - 51
  Ademide Adegboyego3:24.92 - 51
  Martin Cohen3:24.92 - 50
2Landon KeefoverIHSA 2A Boy's Track Sectionals (05/20/2016)3:26.95 - 50:08
  Dylan Duckworth3:26.95 - 52:02
  Marc Gillespie3:26.95 - 52:00
  Pat Schoenfelder3:26.95 - 51:09
3Robert ChristiansenIHSA 3A Boys Track and Field Sectionals (05/17/2019)3:27.18 - 51
  Sebastian Scofield3:27.18 - 52
  Charlie Smith3:27.18 - 51
  Ryan Shaputis3:27.18 - 50
4Payton HolmesIHSA Boys Sectional (05/17/2023)3:27.49 - 50
  Tyler Wolfe3:27.49 - 51
  Ademide Adegboyego3:27.49 - 52
  Martin Cohen3:27.49 - 50
5Landon KeefoverIHSA Boys State Prelims (05/27/2016)3:27.54 - 52
  Dylan Duckworth3:27.54 - 51
  Marc Gillespie3:27.54 - 52
  Pat Schoenfelder3:27.54 - 51
6Jeff LeighliterStevenson Relays (04/13/2023)3:28.62 - 53
  Tyler Wolfe3:28.62 - 51
  Martin Cohen3:28.62 - 50
  Ademide Adegboyego3:28.62 - 52
7Jeff LeighliterLake County Invite (05/04/2023)3:29.23 - 53
  Tyler Wolfe3:29.23 - 51
  Martin Cohen3:29.23 - 51
  Ademide Adegboyego3:29.23 - 52
8Martin CohenCrystal Lake Central Invite (04/28/2023)3:29.80 - 53
  Jeff Leighliter3:29.80 - 51
  Ademide Adegboyego3:29.80 - 52
  Tyler Wolfe3:29.80 - 51
9Landon KeefoverLake County Track & Field (05/06/2016)3:29.93 - 52:02
  Dylan Duckworth3:29.93 - 52:05
  Marc Gillespie3:29.93 - 52:07
  Pat Schoenfelder3:29.93 - 52:05
10Ryan ShaputisNiles West Gans-Zeedyk Invite (04/06/2019)3:31.17 - 51:07
  Sebastian Scofield3:31.17 - 53:03
  Mike Volkmar3:31.17 - 53:04
  Charlie Smith3:31.17 - 52:02

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Tyler WolfeLake County Invite (05/04/2023)8:24.10 - 2:00
  Carter Webb8:24.10 - 2:09
  Anthony Sculuca8:24.10 - 2:07
  Ademide Adegboyego8:24.10 - 2:07
2Mike VolkmarNLCC Boys Invite (05/10/2019)8:24.27 - 2:04
  Kevin Tebbe8:24.27 - 2:10
  Kyle Miller8:24.27 - 2:08
  Sebastian Scofield8:24.27 - 1:59
3Tyler WolfeStevenson Relays (04/13/2023)8:25.19 - 2:03
  Carter Webb8:25.19 - 2:09
  Anthony Sculuca8:25.19 - 2:06
  Ademide Adegboyego8:25.19 - 2:05
4Pat SchoenfelderCrystal Lake Central Track Invite (04/28/2017)8:25.98 - 2:05
  Kevin Vettese8:25.98 - 2:06
  Mike Volkmar8:25.98 - 2:06
  Sebastian Scofield8:25.98 - 2:06
5Tyler WolfeStevenson Relays - Boys (04/11/2024)8:26.76 - 2:03
  Ademide Adegboyego8:26.76 - 2:08
  Cole Loiacano8:26.76 - 2:06
  Anthony Sculuca8:26.76 - 2:08
6Kevin VetteseNLCC Boys Invite (05/11/2017)8:27.49 - 2:05
  Andrew Hare8:27.49 - 2:07
  Mike Volkmar8:27.49 - 2:06
  Pat Schoenfelder8:27.49 - 2:09
7Mike VolkmarIHSA 3A Boys Track and Field Sectionals (05/17/2019)8:27.50 - 2:03
  Kyle Miller8:27.50 - 2:08
  Kevin Tebbe8:27.50 - 2:12
  Sebastian Scofield8:27.50 - 2:02
8Mike VolkmarLake County Track & Field (05/03/2018)8:28.01 - 2:05
  Sebastian Scofield8:28.01 - 2:07
  Josh Linck8:28.01 - 2:10
  Charlie Smith8:28.01 - 2:02
9Joe KestianHarland F/S Invite (05/03/2017)8:29.80
  Sebastian Scofield8:29.80
  Mike Volkmar8:29.80
  Charlie Smith8:29.80
10Mike VolkmarNLCC Outdoor Championships Boys (05/10/2018)8:32.38 - 2:04
  Kevin Tebbe8:32.38 - 2:09
  Joe Kestian8:32.38 - 2:12
  Josh Linck8:32.38 - 2:05

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Zach GrindleyLake Michigan Invite (03/16/2019)1.83m (6' 0" )4
1Tyler FaceyAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)1.83m (6' 0" )2
3Antonio Rodriguez-CaballeroJV Quad (03/01/2024)1.78m (5' 10" ¼)2
3Quinn LandlAntioch Boys Indoor Invite (02/24/2017)1.78m (5' 10" )0
3Nick GalanteLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)1.78m (5' 10" )0
3James BrownAntioch Indoor Invite (02/23/2018)1.78m (5' 10" )3
7Marshall GehrkeBoys Last Chance (03/17/2023)1.77m (5' 9" ¾)6
8Trevon ArnoldLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)1.75m (5' 9" )0
9Drew SmithBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (Boys) (03/02/2019)1.73m (5' 8" )3
9Cameron AyersAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)1.73m (5' 8" )8
Freshmen Record
  Nick GalanteGrant F/S Invite (05/18/2015)01.63m (5' 4" ½)2

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Zach GrindleyLake Michigan Invite (03/16/2019)6.57m (21' 6" . 75 )2
2Destiny DicksonLake Michigan Invitational (03/21/2015)6.32m (20' 9" )9
3Marshall GehrkeBoys Last Chance (03/17/2023)6.28m (20' 7" ½)1
4Treshawn WatsonLake Michigan Invite (03/16/2019)6.18m (20' 3" . 50 )7
5Athan KaliakmanisNLCC Boys Invite (03/08/2018)5.99m (19' 7" . 75 )4
6Jacob GerfenD117 Rockin Relays (02/21/2022)5.97m (19' 7" )0
7Gavin StoneNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)5.80m (19' 0" ½)3
8Drew PorterLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)5.79m (19' 0" )0
9Khalil AndersonAntioch Indoor Invite (Boys) (02/22/2019)5.77m (18' 11" )14
10Trevon ArnoldBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)5.74m (18' 10" )0
Freshmen Record
  Athan KaliakmanisLeyden Invite (04/12/2018)06.03m (19' 9" ½)0

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Treshawn WatsonAntioch Indoor Invite (Boys) (02/22/2019)12.55m (41' 2" )1
2Brandon EtayemAntioch Boys Indoor Invite (02/24/2017)11.96m (39' 3" )0
2Chris PennNLCC Indoor Championships (Co-Ed) (03/07/2019)11.96m (39' 2" . 75 )5
4James BrownNLCC Boys Invite (03/08/2018)11.86m (38' 11" )4
5Joey NeumannNLCC Indoor Championships (03/10/2023)11.81m (38' 8" )6
6Matthias MadiganAntioch Indoor Invite (02/23/2018)11.57m (37' 11" . 50 )3
7Brooks WelschJV Quad (03/01/2024)11.56m (37' 11" ¼)2
8Trevon ArnoldLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)11.51m (37' 9" )0
9Peyton MorrowLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)11.46m (37' 7" )0
10Jeff LeighliterBoys Last Chance (03/17/2023)11.41m (37' 5" ½)13
Freshmen Record
  Athan KaliakmanisJV Coed Invite (04/25/2018)11.70m (38' 4" ¾)2

Top

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Tyler OslageAntioch Indoor Invite (02/21/2020)4.27m (14' 0" )2
2Matt HortonLake Michigan Invitational (03/21/2015)3.81m (12' 6" )8
2Nico GarciaAntioch Indoor Invite (Boys) (02/22/2019)3.81m (12' 6" )5
4Ray LucLake Michigan Invitational (03/21/2015)3.35m (11' 0" )12
4Antonio Rodriguez-CaballeroNLCC Indoor Championships (03/15/2024)3.35m (10' 11" )3
4Matthias MadiganAntioch Indoor Invite (02/21/2020)3.35m (11' 0" )6
7Anton AugustoJV Quad (03/01/2024)3.20m (10' 5" )5
8Dylan HebiorAntioch Indoor Invite (02/27/2015)3.05m (10' 0" )8
9Bill BeckerAntioch Boys Indoor Invite (02/24/2017)2.74m (9' 0" )0
9Chase NobilingSequoit Showdown - Boys (03/08/2024)2.74m (8' 11" )12
Freshmen Record
  Nico GarciaLake County Track & Field (05/06/2016)03.53m (11' 6" )0

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Matt BeckerAntioch Indoor Invite (Boys) (02/22/2019)16.05m (52' 8" )1
2Chase BeckerLake Michigan Invite (03/16/2019)15.85m (52' 0" )1
3Brandon GinterLake Michigan Invitational (03/27/2010)15.62m (51' 3" )5
4Xavier SanchezLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)14.27m (46' 10" )0
5Tim ChristianLake Michigan Invitational (03/21/2015)14.25m (46' 9" )10
6Rolando OrtizLake Michigan Invitational (03/27/2010)14.05m (46' 1" )15
7Jacob CraftAntioch Indoor Invite (03/02/2013)14.00m (45' 11" )2
8Brian ReadLake Michigan Invitational (03/27/2010)13.79m (45' 3" )19
9Jared BoltonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/05/2016)12.90m (42' 4" )0
10Blake JuszczykLake Michigan Invite (03/16/2019)12.75m (41' 10" )16
Freshmen Record
  Xavier SanchezCrystal Lake Central Track Invite (04/29/2016)12.96m (42' 6" ½)0

Top

360 Yard High Hurdle Shuttle

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Brandon MarksStevenson Relays (04/13/2023)1:11.59
  Robert Rohrs1:11.59
  Tyler Ingman1:11.59
  Brooks Welsch1:11.59
2Dino KaliakmanisLibertyville F/S Invite (04/03/2019)3:33.54
  Athan Kaliakmanis3:33.54
  Mark Deutschmann3:33.54
  Paul Adams3:33.54

Top

4X160 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Ryan ShaputisBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2020)1:06.14
  Jayden Marquis1:06.14
  Khalil Anderson1:06.14
  Gavin Calabrese1:06.14
2Dino KaliakmanisBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (Boys) (03/02/2019)1:06.64
  Ryan Shaputis1:06.64
  Matthias Madigan1:06.64
  Gavin Calabrese1:06.64
3Landon KeefoverBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)1:07.14
  Drew Porter1:07.14
  Javen London1:07.14
  Marc Gillespie1:07.14
4Javen LondonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)1:08.14
  Athan Kaliakmanis1:08.14
  Dino Kaliakmanis1:08.14
  Ryan Shaputis1:08.14
5Drew PorterBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/05/2016)1:10.14
  Landon Keefover1:10.14
  Quinn Landl1:10.14
  Nico Chiappetta1:10.14

Top

1600 Sprint Medley Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Tyler HubbardLibertyville F/S Invite (04/03/2019)4:11.14
  Gavin Calabrese4:11.14
  Khalil Anderson4:11.14
  Matthias Madigan4:11.14

Top

4X110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Brandon MarksStevenson Relays - Boys (04/11/2024)1:09.08
  Brooks Welsch1:09.08
  Antonio Rodriguez-Caballero1:09.08
  Marshall Gehrke1:09.08
2Brandon MarksStevenson Relays (04/13/2023)1:13.39
  Marshall Gehrke1:13.39
  Tyler Ingman1:13.39
  Robert Rohrs1:13.39
3Athan KaliakmanisLibertyville F/S Invite (04/03/2019)1:19.34
  Dino Kaliakmanis1:19.34
  Mark Deutschmann1:19.34
  Paul Adams1:19.34
4Mark DeutschmannStevenson Patriot Relays (04/14/2022)1:22.21
  Robert Rohrs1:22.21
  Carter Webb1:22.21
  Tyler Bordonaro1:22.21

Top

4X1600 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Lukas GutkeLibertyville F/S Invite (04/03/2019)21:48.04 - 5:18
  Nolan Scofield21:48.04 - 5:48
  Ryan Johnson21:48.04 - 5:26
  Lucas Baronello21:48.04 - 5:12

Top

55 Meter Low Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Ben TicsayMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)7.49 0
2Landon KeefoverBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)7.55 0
3Javen LondonMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)7.56 0
4Treshawn WatsonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (Boys) (03/02/2019)8.06 1
5Dino KaliakmanisBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (Boys) (03/02/2019)8.10 1
6Braden BuehlmanMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)8.24 0
7Ryan ShaputisBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2020)8.32 0
8Tyler OslageMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)8.34 0
9Chris PennBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (Boys) (03/02/2019)8.59 1
10Marc GillespieBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)8.98 0
Freshmen Record
  Chris PennMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)00:08.900

Top

55 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Javen LondonMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)7.64 0
2Landon KeefoverBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)7.74 1
3Dino KaliakmanisMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)8.24 0
4Braden BuehlmanMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)8.44 0
5Chris PennBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2020)8.59 0
6Treshawn WatsonBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)8.74 5
7Marc GillespieBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)9.04 0
7Athan KaliakmanisBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/03/2018)9.04 0
9Jayden MarquisBuffalo Grove Boys Indoor Invite (03/07/2020)9.21 0
10Nick MiloneBuffalo Grove Scarpino Invite (03/04/2017)10.54 0
Freshmen Record
  Dino KaliakmanisMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)00:08.240

Top

50 Yard Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Javen LondonMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.04 0
2Dino KaliakmanisMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.14 0
3Ryan ShaputisMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.24 0
3Matthias MadiganMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.24 0
5Drew SmithMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.34 0
5James BrownMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.34 0
5Gavin CalabreseMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.34 0
8Athan KaliakmanisMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.44 0
9Robert LondonoMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.54 0
9Jon GuerreroMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)6.54 0
Freshmen Record
  Dino KaliakmanisMaine South w/ Lake Zurich (02/14/2018)00:06.140

Top